|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Date: | | October 19, 2019 |
Tournament: | | Berkley Big Bass 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Select a Day: |
|
Select a Weigh Time: |
|
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
1 |
STEPHEN CRUMPLER |
Bloomburg |
TX |
2.98 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
2 |
JACOB ROSS |
Rockwall |
TX |
2.79 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
3 |
ROGER RITCHIE |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.74 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
4 |
JAMES ADAMS |
Many |
LA |
2.43 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
5 |
ANDREW MATTLAGE |
Valley Mills |
TX |
2.38 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
5 |
PHILLIP WALKER |
Burleson |
TX |
2.38 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
7 |
DAVID LAYMANCE |
Lindale |
TX |
2.32 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
8 |
CURTIS DANIELS |
Emory |
TX |
2.28 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
8 |
JERRY ARRANT |
West Monroe |
LA |
2.28 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
10 |
LOGAN THOMPSON |
Mineola |
TX |
2.27 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
11 |
STEVE HODGE |
Emory |
TX |
2.25 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
12 |
JUSTIN VAN VLEET |
Burleson |
TX |
2.21 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
12 |
JEFF EPPINETTE |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.21 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
14 |
ZANDER ADAMS |
Many |
LA |
2.20 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
15 |
ALEX FINCH |
North Richland Hills |
TX |
2.14 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
16 |
TOMMY CORNELIUS |
Terrell |
TX |
2.12 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
16 |
NORMAN GILBERT |
Yantis |
TX |
2.12 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
18 |
LEONARD VAJGRT |
Garnavillo |
IA |
2.11 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
19 |
JEREMIE GREEN |
Wilburton |
OK |
2.08 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
20 |
PATTI CAMPBELL |
Alba |
TX |
2.07 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
20 |
JACK FORBES |
Marshall |
TX |
2.07 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
22 |
COLTON FLEMING |
Antlers |
OK |
2.06 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
23 |
ROBERT LITTLE |
Haslet |
TX |
2.04 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
23 |
NATHAN DEAN |
Mineola |
TX |
2.04 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
25 |
HAROLD STUBBLEFIELD |
San Angelo |
TX |
2.03 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
25 |
MATTHEW STEADMAN |
Plano |
TX |
2.03 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
25 |
TONY HILL |
Glenwood |
AR |
2.03 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
28 |
MILFORD LOGAN |
O Brien |
TX |
2.02 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
28 |
DALE GOSSETT |
Greenville |
TX |
2.02 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
30 |
JASON BURNETTE |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.01 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
31 |
JUSTIN NICKEL |
McKinney |
TX |
2.00 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
32 |
RICHARD RITCHIE |
Benton |
AR |
1.99 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
32 |
RICHIE WHITE |
Sulphur Springs |
TX |
1.99 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
34 |
TONY HANCOCK |
Bloomburg |
TX |
1.97 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
35 |
TERRY NOYES |
Winnsboro |
TX |
1.94 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
35 |
MARCUS BRISTER |
Balch Springs |
TX |
1.94 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
37 |
VICTOR AGUILAR |
Waco |
TX |
1.88 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
38 |
JAMES SHARP |
Rockwall |
TX |
1.86 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
39 |
JULIE ARRANT |
West Monroe |
LA |
1.85 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
40 |
JONATHAN LANCASTER |
Quitman |
TX |
1.84 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
40 |
LADD THOMPSON |
Mineola |
TX |
1.84 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
42 |
TROY BASS |
Copperas Cove |
TX |
1.82 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
43 |
SHANNON EASLEY |
Canton |
TX |
1.80 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
44 |
CARL UNGURAIT |
Tyler |
TX |
1.79 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
44 |
BRANDON POMERENKE |
Dallas |
TX |
1.79 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
46 |
KYLE SMITH |
Liberty |
TX |
1.75 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
47 |
KEITH DREWERY |
Nacogdoches |
TX |
1.74 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
48 |
DAVID NOVAK |
Emory |
TX |
1.72 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
49 |
KALEB GARNER |
Scurry |
TX |
1.71 |
|
1 |
2:00 PM |
50 |
JOSH ARRANT |
West Monroe |
LA |
1.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|